Heren: Derde provinciale C (speeldag 1)

Volgende speeldag »

Wedstrijden

Ploegen Datum Score
Ingooigem - Oostrozebeke03/09/2016 19:001 - 0
Zwevezele - Ardooie03/09/2016 19:001 - 1
Kanegem - Hulste Sp.04/09/2016 15:001 - 1
Pittem - Lendelede04/09/2016 15:003 - 2
Bissegem - Kortrijk04/09/2016 15:001 - 1
Dosko Beveren - Lichtervelde04/09/2016 15:001 - 1
Wevelgem City - Em.-Kachtem04/09/2016 15:000 - 3
Heule - Aarsele04/09/2016 15:002 - 3

Rangschikking

Ploeg M * W * V * G * GD * DT * P *
1Em.-Kachtem301875562959
2Lendelede301686533354
3Pittem301686504154
4Kanegem301569745254
5Ingooigem301569634954
6Zwevezele3015114503949
7Hulste Sp.301497544949
8Ardooie3013125604844
9Dosko Beveren3011910554943
10Lichtervelde3011118584741
11Kortrijk3091110484237
12Aarsele309147446034
13Oostrozebeke309156405633
14Bissegem308139436033
15Heule305214478319
16Wevelgem City30225335939