Heren: Vierde provinciale C (speeldag 3)

« Vorige speeldag

Volgende speeldag »

Wedstrijden

Ploegen Datum Score
Aalbeke Sp. - Wervik B04/09/2016 14:305 - 1
Moorsele - Kruiseke04/09/2016 15:006 - 2
Kuurne Sp. - Dosko Beveren B04/09/2016 15:001 - 0
Rekkem Sp. - Passendale04/09/2016 15:007 - 0
Dadizele B - Izegem B04/09/2016 15:007 - 2
Stasegem - Marke04/09/2016 15:000 - 5
Desselgem - Jong Vijve04/09/2016 15:003 - 3
Bellegem - Dentergem04/09/2016 15:003 - 0

Rangschikking

Ploeg M * W * V * G * GD * DT * P *
1Moorsele3227231133284
2Rekkem Sp.3223541114673
3Bellegem322264964770
4Desselgem322066864766
5Dentergem321994884361
6Dadizele B3219121986258
7Aalbeke Sp.32171141086755
8Kuurne Sp.3214135776547
9Jong Vijve3213127785146
10Kruiseke32121461029142
11Passendale3211147687740
12Izegem B3211183728736
13Dosko Beveren B329176537833
14W. Kortrijk3291945710931
15Marke328213417127
16Wervik B3222644014510
17Stasegem320311181881